Uitslagen

Heren 1

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
28-04-2018 17:00 uur De Burgst Breda HS 2 - Heren 1 3-1 25-21, 25-23, 22-25, 25-21
20-04-2018 20:30 uur Heren 1 - Volley2B HS 3 4-0 25-17, 25-5, 25-19, 25-15
14-04-2018 20:00 uur Volley Voorne HS 2 - Heren 1 0-4 17-25, 16-25, 13-25, 23-25
04-04-2018 20:30 uur Heren 1 - Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 4-0 25-18, 25-14, 25-20, 25-22
23-03-2018 21:15 uur VCN HS 4 - Heren 1 0-4 12-25, 18-25, 14-25, 18-25
16-03-2018 20:30 uur Heren 1 - Voltena HS 1 3-1 25-20, 25-18, 23-25, 25-19
09-03-2018 21:15 uur VOKO HS 3 - Heren 1 3-1 27-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-22
16-02-2018 20:30 uur Heren 1 - Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 1-3 25-22, 17-25, 17-25, 23-25
10-02-2018 15:00 uur Heren 1 - DVO HS 1 1-3 25-15, 16-25, 19-25, 18-25
09-02-2018 21:15 uur Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 - Heren 1 4-0 25-17, 25-17, 26-24, 25-16
03-02-2018 19:00 uur Nuvoc HS 2 - Heren 1 0-4 9-25, 24-26, 19-25, 16-25
27-01-2018 15:00 uur RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 - Heren 1 3-1 26-24, 25-19, 25-16, 18-25
19-01-2018 20:30 uur Heren 1 - Sliedrecht Sport HS 7 4-0 25-12, 25-23, 25-19, 25-21
13-01-2018 15:45 uur Move4U HS 2 - Heren 1 3-1 23-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-19
23-12-2017 16:30 uur Volley Voorne HS 1 - Heren 1 0-3 15-25, 25-27, 16-25
15-12-2017 20:30 uur Heren 1 - Volley Voorne HS 2 4-0 25-18, 25-19, 25-22, 25-20
09-12-2017 15:30 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 - Heren 1 0-4 24-26, 16-25, 24-26, 20-25
01-12-2017 20:30 uur Heren 1 - VCN HS 4 4-0 25-20, 25-22, 25-16, 25-9
24-11-2017 21:00 uur Voltena HS 1 - Heren 1 1-3 25-21, 21-25, 19-25, 16-25
18-11-2017 15:15 uur Heren 1 - Move4U HS 1 3-1 25-17, 13-25, 27-25, 25-14
10-11-2017 20:30 uur Heren 1 - VOKO HS 3 4-0 25-16, 25-17, 25-19, 25-13
27-10-2017 20:30 uur Heren 1 - Nuvoc HS 2 4-0 25-23, 25-11, 25-14, 25-15
20-10-2017 20:30 uur Heren 1 - Move4U HS 2 3-1 22-25, 25-18, 25-18, 25-20
13-10-2017 20:30 uur Heren 1 - RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 3-1 25-16, 23-25, 25-19, 25-18
06-10-2017 21:15 uur Sliedrecht Sport HS 7 - Heren 1 3-2 18-25, 17-25, 26-24, 25-23, 16-14
23-09-2017 18:00 uur Volley2B HS 3 - Heren 1 0-4 19-25, 22-25, 18-25, 19-25

Heren 2

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
19-04-2018 19:00 uur Erasmus Volley HS 2 - Heren 2 2-3 25-19, 22-25, 13-25, 27-25, 11-15
13-04-2018 20:30 uur Heren 2 - MVC HS 1 4-0 25-16, 25-18, 25-13, 25-20
07-04-2018 17:00 uur DVO HS 1 - Heren 2 0-4 25-27, 18-25, 11-25, 12-25
23-03-2018 20:30 uur Heren 2 - Spirit HS 2 2-3 19-25, 25-12, 18-25, 25-16, 8-15
17-03-2018 18:00 uur RVC/Libanon '50 HS 1 - Heren 2 2-3 28-26, 28-26, 17-25, 17-25, 8-15
09-03-2018 21:30 uur Heren 2 - VC Wik Groot-Ammers HS 4 4-0 25-12, 25-21, 25-20, 25-17
17-02-2018 17:30 uur Move4U HS 1 - Heren 2 1-3 18-25, 25-23, 22-25, 20-25
02-02-2018 20:30 uur Heren 2 - Volley Voorne HS 1 3-1 18-25, 25-17, 25-16, 25-20
26-01-2018 21:30 uur Heren 2 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 4 4-0 25-20, 25-12, 25-18, 25-20
19-01-2018 21:15 uur VCN HS 3 - Heren 2 4-0 25-18, 25-15, 25-21, 25-21
12-01-2018 20:30 uur Heren 2 - Bernisse HS 1 3-1 25-18, 25-12, 26-28, 25-22
16-12-2017 15:00 uur MVC HS 1 - Heren 2 1-3 19-25, 27-25, 19-25, 23-25
08-12-2017 21:30 uur Heren 2 - DVO HS 1 3-1 23-25, 25-14, 25-15, 25-20
02-12-2017 16:00 uur Spirit HS 2 - Heren 2 3-2 16-25, 25-17, 21-25, 25-18, 15-5
24-11-2017 21:30 uur Heren 2 - RVC/Libanon '50 HS 1 3-1 25-21, 25-27, 25-22, 25-21
11-11-2017 18:00 uur VC Wik Groot-Ammers HS 4 - Heren 2 0-4 18-25, 24-26, 19-25, 18-25
03-11-2017 19:45 uur Heren 2 - Move4U HS 1 3-1 18-25, 25-16, 25-20, 25-15
28-10-2017 18:15 uur Volley Voorne HS 1 - Heren 2 1-3 10-25, 25-23, 23-25, 21-25
20-10-2017 21:30 uur Heren 2 - VCN HS 3 0-4 19-25, 20-25, 23-25, 12-25
14-10-2017 17:15 uur Next Volley Dordrecht HS 4 - Heren 2 3-2 25-19, 25-20, 22-25, 17-25, 18-16
30-09-2017 18:45 uur Bernisse HS 1 - Heren 2 1-3 22-25, 12-25, 21-25, 25-17
22-09-2017 20:30 uur Heren 2 - Erasmus Volley HS 2 4-0 25-14, 25-23, 25-18, 25-20

Heren 3

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
20-04-2018 21:30 uur Heren 3 - Move4U HS 3 3-1 25-19, 25-21, 23-25, 25-19
13-04-2018 21:15 uur Drieslag HS 1 - Heren 3 0-4 21-25, 17-25, 11-25, 20-25
06-04-2018 21:30 uur Heren 3 - Vollido HS 4 3-1 25-22, 23-25, 25-19, 25-19
22-03-2018 21:30 uur Erasmus Volley HS 3 - Heren 3 2-3 25-20, 23-25, 25-19, 24-26, 9-15
07-03-2018 20:45 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 2 - Heren 3 1-3 21-25, 18-25, 25-22, 15-25
23-02-2018 20:30 uur Heren 3 - Gavoc'10 HS 2 1-3 25-23, 22-25, 23-25, 20-25
15-02-2018 21:00 uur DVO HS 2 - Heren 3 3-1 26-24, 22-25, 25-17, 25-23
09-02-2018 20:30 uur Heren 3 - City Bril Krimpen HS 4 4-0 25-21, 25-23, 25-12, 25-23
02-02-2018 21:30 uur Heren 3 - Spirit HS 4 2-3 25-21, 13-25, 19-25, 25-15, 13-15
26-01-2018 21:15 uur Next Volley Dordrecht HS 6 - Heren 3 0-4 23-25, 23-25, 24-26, 15-25
12-01-2018 19:30 uur VC Wik Groot-Ammers HS 6 - Heren 3 3-1 33-31, 25-20, 25-20, 28-30
05-01-2018 21:00 uur Heren 3 - Drieslag HS 1 4-0 25-12, 25-11, 25-13, 25-10
09-12-2017 11:00 uur Vollido HS 4 - Heren 3 0-4 19-25, 21-25, 24-26, 19-25
22-11-2017 20:45 uur Gavoc'10 HS 2 - Heren 3 2-3 22-25, 25-21, 17-25, 25-21, 8-15
17-11-2017 20:45 uur Heren 3 - Erasmus Volley HS 3 4-0 28-26, 25-16, 25-19, 25-12
10-11-2017 21:30 uur Heren 3 - Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 2 3-2 14-25, 25-16, 21-25, 25-18, 15-11
03-11-2017 21:30 uur Heren 3 - DVO HS 2 1-3 21-25, 25-18, 23-25, 18-25
26-10-2017 21:15 uur Spirit HS 4 - Heren 3 4-0 25-17, 25-15, 25-18, 25-20
13-10-2017 21:30 uur Heren 3 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 6 3-2 23-25, 20-25, 25-21, 25-20, 15-10
06-10-2017 21:15 uur City Bril Krimpen HS 4 - Heren 3 0-4 15-25, 11-25, 17-25, 22-25
29-09-2017 21:30 uur Heren 3 - VC Wik Groot-Ammers HS 6 3-2 23-25, 20-25, 25-11, 25-22, 15-10
22-09-2017 21:15 uur Move4U HS 3 - Heren 3 2-3 23-25, 26-24, 25-15, 23-25, 11-15

Heren 4

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
18-04-2018 20:30 uur Vollido HS 5 - Heren 4 4-0 25-14, 25-19, 25-8, 25-23
13-04-2018 21:30 uur Heren 4 - DVO HS 4 1-3 23-25, 16-25, 20-25, 25-14
06-04-2018 21:15 uur Smash'66 HS 1 - Heren 4 3-1 25-17, 25-15, 25-16, 25-27
23-03-2018 19:30 uur Heren 4 - Astrea HS 1 1-3 25-23, 13-25, 20-25, 14-25
13-03-2018 20:45 uur Molenwiek'74 HS 2 - Heren 4 3-1 25-16, 25-13, 22-25, 25-13
02-03-2018 20:30 uur Heren 4 - Vollido HS 5 1-3 25-19, 9-25, 16-25, 20-25
16-02-2018 21:30 uur Heren 4 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 8 1-3 21-25, 21-25, 19-25, 25-23
02-02-2018 21:15 uur VCN HS 6 - Heren 4 1-3 25-13, 17-25, 21-25, 18-25
26-01-2018 21:30 uur Heren 4 - VIA HS 1 3-1 25-9, 22-25, 25-17, 25-21
12-01-2018 21:30 uur Heren 4 - Move4U HS 6 3-2 20-25, 25-15, 25-15, 24-26, 15-8
13-12-2017 21:00 uur DVO HS 4 - Heren 4 1-3 26-24, 19-25, 23-25, 11-25
08-12-2017 21:30 uur Heren 4 - Smash'66 HS 1 1-3 25-23, 20-25, 20-25, 14-25
01-12-2017 20:00 uur Astrea HS 1 - Heren 4 3-1 22-25, 25-8, 25-19, 25-15
17-11-2017 20:30 uur Heren 4 - Molenwiek'74 HS 2 2-3 25-22, 25-19, 23-25, 25-27, 12-15
03-11-2017 21:15 uur Next Volley Dordrecht HS 8 - Heren 4 1-3 14-25, 27-29, 18-25, 25-19
27-10-2017 21:30 uur Heren 4 - VCN HS 6 3-1 25-16, 25-16, 19-25, 25-15
12-10-2017 20:45 uur VIA HS 1 - Heren 4 3-1 25-10, 27-25, 19-25, 25-23
29-09-2017 21:15 uur Move4U HS 6 - Heren 4 2-3 25-15, 23-25, 26-28, 25-20, 6-15

Dames 1

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
21-04-2018 13:30 uur Minerva DS 2 - Dames 1 4-0 25-21, 25-17, 25-11, 26-24
13-04-2018 20:30 uur Dames 1 - Podarwic DS 1 1-3 15-25, 25-14, 23-25, 23-25
11-04-2018 19:00 uur Dames 1 - Voltena DS 4 4-0 25-22, 25-7, 25-9, 25-17
07-04-2018 17:00 uur WHV DS 2 - Dames 1 4-0 25-18, 25-18, 25-13, 25-22
17-03-2018 13:45 uur Jola Olympus DS 2 - Dames 1 2-3 22-25, 25-21, 26-24, 16-25, 13-15
09-03-2018 20:30 uur Dames 1 - VOKO DS 2 0-4 13-25, 19-25, 22-25, 19-25
16-02-2018 19:15 uur Sliedrecht Sport DS 9 - Dames 1 0-4 19-25, 15-25, 21-25, 12-25
09-02-2018 20:00 uur Dames 1 - VIA DS 1 4-0 25-9, 25-12, 25-15, 25-8
02-02-2018 20:30 uur Dames 1 - Condor DS 1 3-1 25-21, 15-25, 25-14, 25-20
20-01-2018 14:00 uur Phoenix DS 2 - Dames 1 0-4 18-25, 17-25, 18-25, 20-25
12-01-2018 20:30 uur Dames 1 - Haaften Kwiek DS 1 4-0 25-19, 25-13, 25-20, 25-17
05-01-2018 20:30 uur Voltena DS 4 - Dames 1 1-3 16-25, 23-25, 15-25, 25-20
16-12-2017 16:45 uur Podarwic DS 1 - Dames 1 3-2 17-25, 25-11, 25-23, 21-25, 15-12
14-12-2017 20:30 uur VIA DS 1 - Dames 1 1-3 23-25, 17-25, 25-20, 17-25
08-12-2017 20:30 uur Dames 1 - WHV DS 2 0-4 18-25, 17-25, 22-25, 13-25
24-11-2017 20:30 uur Dames 1 - Jola Olympus DS 2 4-0 25-21, 25-14, 25-12, 25-22
11-11-2017 15:00 uur VOKO DS 2 - Dames 1 4-0 25-16, 25-13, 25-13, 25-23
03-11-2017 21:30 uur Dames 1 - Sliedrecht Sport DS 9 4-0 26-24, 25-23, 25-21, 25-19
28-10-2017 12:30 uur Condor DS 1 - Dames 1 1-3 19-25, 16-25, 25-22, 16-25
06-10-2017 20:30 uur Dames 1 - Phoenix DS 2 4-0 25-12, 26-24, 25-13, 25-22
30-09-2017 17:00 uur Haaften Kwiek DS 1 - Dames 1 3-1 25-15, 25-16, 16-25, 25-18
22-09-2017 20:30 uur Dames 1 - Minerva DS 2 3-1 25-9, 25-22, 25-16, 25-27

Dames 2

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
20-04-2018 19:45 uur Dames 2 - Move4U DS 5 4-0 25-10, 25-17, 25-12, 25-8
09-04-2018 20:30 uur Serve'68 DS 1 - Dames 2 1-3 22-25, 21-25, 25-14, 22-25
06-04-2018 19:30 uur Dames 2 - Switch'89 DS 3 4-0 26-24, 25-20, 25-16, 25-10
23-03-2018 20:00 uur Astrea DS 1 - Dames 2 1-3 20-25, 25-27, 15-25, 25-19
16-03-2018 21:30 uur Dames 2 - Molenwiek'74 DS 1 4-0 25-17, 25-10, 25-16, 25-19
09-03-2018 21:15 uur Smash'66 DS 3 - Dames 2 0-4 24-26, 10-25, 15-25, 11-25
16-02-2018 21:30 uur Dames 2 - Smash'66 DS 2 0-4 14-25, 17-25, 17-25, 14-25
13-02-2018 19:30 uur Switch'89 DS 3 - Dames 2 0-4 21-25, 16-25, 13-25, 17-25
09-02-2018 20:30 uur Dames 2 - Vollido DS 4 4-0 25-21, 25-16, 25-17, 25-22
31-01-2018 20:00 uur VIA DS 2 - Dames 2 2-3 7-25, 25-22, 25-23, 11-25, 8-15
26-01-2018 19:45 uur Spirit DS 2 - Dames 2 0-4 17-25, 20-25, 16-25, 22-25
22-12-2017 20:30 uur Dames 2 - Serve'68 DS 1 0-4 11-25, 23-25, 21-25, 23-25
01-12-2017 21:30 uur Dames 2 - Astrea DS 1 1-3 25-18, 15-25, 22-25, 17-25
24-11-2017 20:45 uur Molenwiek'74 DS 1 - Dames 2 3-2 20-25, 25-22, 25-19, 21-25, 15-9
10-11-2017 21:30 uur Dames 2 - Smash'66 DS 3 4-0 25-19, 25-17, 25-21, 25-13
03-11-2017 21:15 uur Smash'66 DS 2 - Dames 2 4-0 25-8, 25-17, 25-12, 25-17
27-10-2017 20:30 uur Dames 2 - VIA DS 2 4-0 25-23, 25-15, 25-23, 25-22
13-10-2017 20:30 uur Dames 2 - Spirit DS 2 4-0 25-16, 25-20, 25-16, 25-8
06-10-2017 20:45 uur Vollido DS 4 - Dames 2 3-2 15-25, 25-15, 11-25, 25-15, 15-12
22-09-2017 19:30 uur Move4U DS 5 - Dames 2 3-2 18-25, 25-17, 25-22, 15-25, 15-12

Jongens A1

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
13-04-2018 19:30 uur Jongens A1 - SNA JA 1 3-1 25-16, 25-13, 26-28, 25-20
07-04-2018 18:00 uur SNA JA 1 - Jongens A1 1-3 22-25, 22-25, 25-17, 23-25
17-03-2018 12:45 uur HLB Van Daal/DS - Hands Up JA 1 - Jongens A1 1-3 21-25, 21-25, 19-25, 25-17
10-03-2018 13:45 uur Vridos JA 1 - Jongens A1 2-3 25-14, 25-14, 22-25, 17-25, 10-15
24-02-2018 13:00 uur Jongens A1 - HLB Van Daal/DS - Hands Up JA 1 1-3 20-25, 10-25, 25-18, 20-25
19-02-2018 19:00 uur Intermezzo JA 1 - Jongens A1 3-1 23-25, 25-10, 25-12, 25-15
02-02-2018 19:30 uur Jongens A1 - Intermezzo JA 1 0-4 13-25, 19-25, 16-25, 17-25
26-01-2018 19:30 uur Jongens A1 - Minerva JA 1 2-3 29-27, 18-25, 22-25, 28-26, 12-15
20-01-2018 15:30 uur Minerva JA 1 - Jongens A1 4-0 25-16, 25-23, 25-20, 25-21
12-01-2018 19:30 uur Jongens A1 - Vridos JA 1 1-3 25-18, 11-25, 18-25, 8-25
16-12-2017 11:15 uur Jongens A1 - Intermezzo JA 1 0-4 22-25, 15-25, 14-25, 17-25
08-12-2017 19:45 uur Jongens A1 - Fusion JA 1 0-4 18-25, 15-25, 13-25, 17-25
02-12-2017 14:30 uur VVC-Vught JA 1 - Jongens A1 4-0 25-21, 25-15, 25-9, 25-15
24-11-2017 19:45 uur Jongens A1 - De Burgst Breda JA 2 3-2 25-17, 19-25, 22-25, 27-25, 15-9
18-11-2017 12:00 uur Jongens A1 - Meteoor JA 1 4-0 25-7, 25-15, 25-8, 25-15
03-11-2017 19:45 uur Jongens A1 - VVC-Vught JA 1 0-4 16-25, 15-25, 10-25, 9-25
28-10-2017 16:00 uur Intermezzo JA 1 - Jongens A1 3-1 25-18, 25-21, 25-19, 16-25
21-10-2017 15:00 uur Fusion JA 1 - Jongens A1 1-3 25-23, 18-25, 10-25, 11-25
18-10-2017 19:15 uur SNA JA 1 - Jongens A1 4-0 25-11, 28-26, 25-17, 25-21
14-10-2017 13:30 uur De Burgst Breda JA 2 - Jongens A1 0-4 19-25, 23-25, 18-25, 15-25
06-10-2017 19:45 uur Jongens A1 - SNA JA 1 0-4 18-25, 15-25, 23-25, 21-25
23-09-2017 10:30 uur Meteoor JA 1 - Jongens A1 0-4 15-25, 11-25, 16-25, 18-25

Jongens C1

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
14-04-2018 13:00 uur Jongens C1 - VC Wik Groot-Ammers JC 1 3-1 25-14, 25-17, 24-26, 25-14
07-04-2018 09:00 uur Sliedrecht Sport JC 2 - Jongens C1 1-3 18-25, 21-25, 25-20, 13-25
24-03-2018 16:30 uur Serve'68 JC 1 - Jongens C1 0-4 14-25, 16-25, 16-25, 23-25
17-03-2018 10:00 uur VC Wik Groot-Ammers JC 1 - Jongens C1 3-2 25-14, 9-25, 21-25, 25-17, 15-8
10-03-2018 13:00 uur Jongens C1 - Volley Meerkerk'95 JC 1 4-0 25-12, 25-11, 25-22, 25-20
03-03-2018 14:15 uur Jongens C1 - Voleco/VC Krimpen JC 1 3-1 16-25, 25-11, 25-12, 25-17
17-02-2018 17:00 uur Voleco/VC Krimpen JC 1 - Jongens C1 0-4 14-25, 14-25, 23-25, 16-25
10-02-2018 11:15 uur Jongens C1 - Serve'68 JC 1 3-1 25-11, 25-11, 25-19, 23-25
27-01-2018 14:15 uur Jongens C1 - Sliedrecht Sport JC 2 4-0 25-10, 25-12, 25-21, 25-21
20-01-2018 15:30 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 JC 1 - Jongens C1 3-1 26-24, 14-25, 28-26, 25-15
09-12-2017 11:15 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 JC 1 - Jongens C1 4-0 25-14, 25-21, 25-17, 25-16
25-11-2017 13:30 uur Jongens C1 - VC Wik Groot-Ammers JC 1 0-4 19-25, 22-25, 12-25, 18-25
18-11-2017 13:45 uur Jongens C1 - Next Volley Dordrecht JC 2 0-4 13-25, 5-25, 20-25, 15-25
11-11-2017 09:15 uur VC Wik Groot-Ammers JC 1 - Jongens C1 2-3 19-25, 25-20, 25-10, 21-25, 12-15
04-11-2017 15:00 uur Jongens C1 - Sliedrecht Sport JC 2 3-1 25-18, 17-25, 25-13, 25-23
28-10-2017 09:00 uur Sliedrecht Sport JC 2 - Jongens C1 0-4 23-25, 18-25, 16-25, 24-26
07-10-2017 13:00 uur Jongens C1 - Volley Meerkerk'95 JC 1 0-4 13-25, 23-25, 22-25, 10-25
23-09-2017 13:15 uur Next Volley Dordrecht JC 2 - Jongens C1 4-0 25-21, 25-6, 25-18, 25-4

Meisjes A1

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
21-04-2018 13:00 uur Meisjes A1 - Next Volley Dordrecht MA 3 4-0 25-10, 25-20, 25-23, 25-22
14-04-2018 11:00 uur VIA MA 1 - Meisjes A1 1-3 20-25, 17-25, 25-21, 10-25
24-03-2018 11:30 uur VC 't Aogje MA 1 - Meisjes A1 3-1 25-21, 25-18, 25-23, 14-25
16-03-2018 19:30 uur Meisjes A1 - VIA MA 1 4-0 25-9, 25-21, 25-20, 25-23
17-02-2018 14:00 uur Meisjes A1 - Kraftwell Symmachia Roosendaal MA 1 0-4 12-25, 8-25, 8-25, 18-25
03-02-2018 12:30 uur Kraftwell Symmachia Roosendaal MA 1 - Meisjes A1 4-0 25-15, 25-13, 25-20, 25-23
27-01-2018 13:15 uur Next Volley Dordrecht MA 3 - Meisjes A1 1-3 18-25, 27-29, 25-18, 16-25
20-01-2018 11:30 uur Meisjes A1 - VC 't Aogje MA 1 2-3 26-24, 20-25, 25-23, 12-25, 6-15
15-12-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes A1 - Sliedrecht Sport MA 3 4-0 27-25, 25-23, 26-24, 25-18
09-12-2017 10:45 uur Sliedrecht Sport MA 3 - Meisjes A1 0-4 19-25, 10-25, 17-25, 16-25
01-12-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes A1 - Meteoor MA 1 4-0 25-21, 25-14, 28-26, 25-23
25-11-2017 14:30 uur Meteoor MA 1 - Meisjes A1 1-3 20-25, 22-25, 25-21, 14-25
24-11-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes A1 - VC Wik Groot-Ammers MA 2 3-2 25-12, 18-25, 23-25, 25-23, 15-9
10-11-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes A1 - VIA MA 1 0-4 19-25, 21-25, 15-25, 19-25
28-10-2017 10:45 uur VC Wik Groot-Ammers MA 2 - Meisjes A1 1-3 25-18, 19-25, 18-25, 22-25
07-10-2017 16:30 uur Haaften Kwiek MA 1 - Meisjes A1 3-2 25-22, 16-25, 25-23, 23-25, 15-11
29-09-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes A1 - Haaften Kwiek MA 1 0-4 17-25, 18-25, 23-25, 20-25
23-09-2017 11:00 uur VIA MA 1 - Meisjes A1 3-2 25-27, 27-29, 25-16, 25-18, 15-8

Meisjes B1

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
21-04-2018 11:15 uur Meisjes B1 - Fusion MB 1 4-0 25-12, 25-9, 25-21, 25-11
14-04-2018 16:15 uur Volley2B MB 2 - Meisjes B1 1-3 21-25, 25-23, 11-25, 18-25
07-04-2018 12:30 uur Meisjes B1 - Flits MB 1 3-1 25-20, 25-16, 23-25, 25-18
31-03-2018 16:30 uur Flits MB 1 - Meisjes B1 1-3 14-25, 25-18, 17-25, 17-25
24-03-2018 14:45 uur Sliedrecht Sport MB 1 - Meisjes B1 4-0 25-23, 25-10, 25-23, 25-18
02-03-2018 19:30 uur Meisjes B1 - Sliedrecht Sport MB 1 3-2 22-25, 17-25, 25-21, 30-28, 15-12
16-02-2018 19:30 uur Meisjes B1 - Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB 1 4-0 25-21, 25-12, 25-23, 25-14
10-02-2018 14:00 uur Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB 1 - Meisjes B1 3-2 25-16, 7-25, 25-17, 21-25, 15-6
19-01-2018 19:30 uur Meisjes B1 - Volley2B MB 2 3-1 25-17, 25-15, 23-25, 25-16
13-01-2018 15:00 uur Fusion MB 1 - Meisjes B1 0-4 22-25, 14-25, 20-25, 9-25
15-12-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes B1 - Next Volley Dordrecht MB 2 4-0 25-13, 25-15, 26-24, 25-7
01-12-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes B1 - Smash'66 MB 1 4-0 25-15, 25-20, 25-8, 25-18
18-11-2017 16:30 uur Flits MB 1 - Meisjes B1 0-4 14-25, 22-25, 27-29, 22-25
11-11-2017 09:30 uur Voltena MB 1 - Meisjes B1 0-4 12-25, 7-25, 22-25, 20-25
03-11-2017 19:30 uur Smash'66 MB 1 - Meisjes B1 0-4 16-25, 15-25, 24-26, 11-25
28-10-2017 16:45 uur Sliedrecht Sport MB 2 - Meisjes B1 0-4 21-25, 13-25, 15-25, 13-25
27-10-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes B1 - Flits MB 1 4-0 25-11, 25-16, 25-13, 25-20
21-10-2017 15:45 uur Meisjes B1 - Next Volley Dordrecht MB 1 0-2 10-25, 13-25
21-10-2017 14:45 uur VOKO MB 1 - Meisjes B1 2-0 25-23, 25-14
20-10-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes B1 - Voltena MB 1 3-1 25-23, 25-11, 19-25, 25-8
07-10-2017 15:15 uur Next Volley Dordrecht MB 2 - Meisjes B1 0-4 16-25, 16-25, 21-25, 20-25
29-09-2017 19:45 uur Meisjes B1 - Sliedrecht Sport MB 2 4-0 25-16, 25-22, 25-8, 25-8

Meisjes B2

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
20-04-2018 19:30 uur Smash'66 MB 1 - Meisjes B2 4-0 25-10, 25-12, 25-14, 25-23
14-04-2018 14:45 uur Meisjes B2 - Meteoor MB 1 1-3 17-25, 25-16, 14-25, 16-25
24-03-2018 15:30 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 MB 1 - Meisjes B2 4-0 25-9, 25-14, 25-16, 25-14
17-03-2018 16:30 uur AVVA MB 2 - Meisjes B2 3-2 22-25, 20-25, 25-18, 25-21, 15-10
09-03-2018 19:30 uur Meisjes B2 - AVVA MB 2 1-3 11-25, 18-25, 9-25, 25-13
17-02-2018 13:00 uur WHV MB 4 - Meisjes B2 0-4 17-25, 19-25, 22-25, 20-25
10-02-2018 13:00 uur Meisjes B2 - Volley Meerkerk'95 MB 1 0-4 20-25, 22-25, 13-25, 15-25
09-02-2018 19:30 uur Meisjes B2 - Smash'66 MB 1 0-4 14-25, 8-25, 16-25, 7-25
03-02-2018 13:00 uur Meisjes B2 - WHV MB 4 3-1 23-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-21
20-01-2018 13:00 uur Meteoor MB 1 - Meisjes B2 4-0 27-25, 25-14, 25-13, 25-18
15-12-2017 19:15 uur Molenwiek'74 MB 2 - Meisjes B2 3-2 25-5, 22-25, 25-19, 23-25, 15-10
09-12-2017 13:45 uur Meisjes B2 - Molenwiek'74 MB 2 0-4 13-25, 22-25, 18-25, 17-25
02-12-2017 16:30 uur Flits MB 3 - Meisjes B2 2-3 9-25, 25-23, 25-22, 21-25, 7-15
25-11-2017 13:30 uur Meisjes B2 - Flits MB 3 3-1 21-25, 25-16, 25-14, 25-19
11-11-2017 14:30 uur SNA MB 1 - Meisjes B2 4-0 25-21, 26-24, 25-12, 25-23
04-11-2017 15:00 uur Meisjes B2 - AVVA MB 1 1-3 18-25, 15-25, 11-25, 25-14
28-10-2017 14:00 uur AVVA MB 1 - Meisjes B2 3-1 25-6, 23-25, 25-9, 25-16
21-10-2017 13:00 uur Meisjes B2 - Next Volley Dordrecht MB 4 3-2 25-17, 21-25, 25-22, 17-25, 15-6
30-09-2017 17:15 uur Next Volley Dordrecht MB 4 - Meisjes B2 2-3 18-25, 25-12, 25-20, 21-25, 16-18
23-09-2017 13:00 uur Meisjes B2 - SNA MB 1 0-4 16-25, 16-25, 12-25, 12-25

Meisjes C1

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
21-04-2018 14:30 uur Sic Pugno MC 1 - Meisjes C1 3-2 19-25, 13-25, 25-16, 25-20, 15-9
14-04-2018 13:15 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 MC 2 - Meisjes C1 4-0 25-14, 25-15, 25-12, 25-21
07-04-2018 12:00 uur Voltena MC 3 - Meisjes C1 2-3 25-23, 25-20, 16-25, 15-25, 5-15
24-03-2018 13:00 uur Meisjes C1 - Voltena MC 3 2-3 25-23, 18-25, 19-25, 25-18, 12-15
17-03-2018 13:00 uur Vollido MC 2 - Meisjes C1 4-0 25-9, 25-17, 25-14, 25-15
03-03-2018 12:30 uur Meisjes C1 - Vollido MC 2 4-0 25-22, 25-11, 25-18, 25-19
24-02-2018 11:15 uur Meisjes C1 - Meteoor MC 1 1-3 14-25, 25-20, 19-25, 16-25
03-02-2018 11:15 uur Meisjes C1 - Volley Meerkerk'95 MC 2 1-3 12-25, 25-13, 17-25, 21-25
20-01-2018 16:00 uur Meteoor MC 1 - Meisjes C1 2-3 25-15, 25-19, 18-25, 16-25, 11-15
13-01-2018 14:15 uur Meisjes C1 - Sic Pugno MC 1 1-3 22-25, 25-23, 18-25, 19-25

CMV 6

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
14-04-2018 11:15 uur CMV 6 1 - DVO N6 4 4-0 25-9, 25-21, 25-9, 25-18
07-04-2018 13:00 uur Spivo N6 1 - CMV 6 1 1-3 18-25, 24-26, 25-21, 18-25
31-03-2018 11:00 uur DVO N6 4 - CMV 6 1 1-3 23-25, 26-24, 13-25, 12-25
24-03-2018 11:15 uur CMV 6 1 - DVO N6 3 3-1 17-25, 27-25, 25-22, 25-11
10-03-2018 11:15 uur CMV 6 1 - Spivo N6 1 3-1 25-21, 25-15, 24-26, 25-16
17-02-2018 14:00 uur Vovero N6 1 - CMV 6 1 3-1 15-25, 25-20, 25-20, 25-22
03-02-2018 12:30 uur Switch'89 N6 1 - CMV 6 1 0-4 11-25, 14-25, 23-25, 15-25
27-01-2018 12:30 uur CMV 6 1 - Vovero N6 1 2-3 25-19, 22-25, 25-19, 24-26, 11-15
20-01-2018 11:00 uur DVO N6 3 - CMV 6 1 4-0 25-19, 25-10, 25-13, 25-20
13-01-2018 12:30 uur CMV 6 1 - Switch'89 N6 1 4-0 25-11, 25-20, 25-22, 25-21

CMV 5

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
14-04-2018 11:15 uur CMV 5 1 - BeneVia N5 1 1-3 25-21, 14-25, 13-25, 15-26
07-04-2018 12:30 uur BeneVia N5 1 - CMV 5 1 3-1 25-21, 23-25, 25-21, 26-22
06-04-2018 17:00 uur CMV 5 1 - WHV N5 2 3-1 25-13, 25-22, 14-25, 26-24
24-03-2018 11:15 uur CMV 5 1 - Flits N5 1 1-3 18-26, 22-25, 28-26, 13-25
17-03-2018 09:00 uur Spirit N5 3 - CMV 5 1 3-1 25-23, 21-25, 25-21, 26-24
17-02-2018 17:00 uur WHV N5 2 - CMV 5 1 1-3 23-25, 9-25, 25-23, 16-25
03-02-2018 10:00 uur VCN N5 1 - CMV 5 1 3-2 24-26, 28-26, 25-20, 12-25, 15-4
27-01-2018 12:30 uur CMV 5 1 - VCN N5 1 3-2 9-25, 23-26, 25-23, 25-16, 15-13
20-01-2018 10:30 uur Flits N5 1 - CMV 5 1 4-0 25-20, 25-13, 25-21, 26-24
13-01-2018 12:30 uur CMV 5 1 - Spirit N5 3 4-0 26-20, 25-14, 25-9, 25-9
09-12-2017 12:00 uur CMV 5 1 - Haaften Kwiek N5 1 4-0 25-19, 28-24, 25-19, 25-19
02-12-2017 12:00 uur CMV 5 1 - Volley Meerkerk'95 N5 1 4-0 25-19, 26-16, 25-11, 30-28
25-11-2017 09:30 uur Volley Meerkerk'95 N5 1 - CMV 5 1 1-3 16-26, 25-20, 19-25, 13-25
18-11-2017 11:00 uur Podarwic N5 1 - CMV 5 1 3-1 22-25, 25-14, 25-22, 26-13
17-11-2017 19:00 uur CMV 5 1 - VC Wik Groot-Ammers N5 1 4-0 25-21, 25-19, 25-13, 25-12
11-11-2017 09:15 uur VC Wik Groot-Ammers N5 1 - CMV 5 1 3-2 25-16, 16-25, 25-23, 13-25, 15-10
04-11-2017 14:30 uur Vridos N5 1 - CMV 5 1 0-4 20-25, 14-25, 8-25, 14-25
28-10-2017 11:15 uur CMV 5 1 - Sliedrecht Sport N5 4 3-1 25-18, 25-17, 25-18, 13-25
20-10-2017 19:15 uur Sliedrecht Sport N5 4 - CMV 5 1 0-4 17-25, 10-25, 21-25, 13-25
14-10-2017 11:15 uur CMV 5 1 - Vridos N5 1 3-1 22-25, 25-21, 25-23, 25-22
07-10-2017 13:00 uur Haaften Kwiek N5 1 - CMV 5 1 1-3 13-25, 10-25, 26-24, 17-25
30-09-2017 11:15 uur CMV 5 1 - Podarwic N5 1 4-0 25-22, 25-12, 25-11, 25-19